Homologation: Ranking List
Name | Country | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagranov Aleksandr | BLR | GWSK | 0,25/55/18.25 | 1,00/55/18.25 | 1000,00 |
2 | Kakorich Denis | BLR | GWSK | 3,50/49 | 1,50/49 | 743,24 |
3 | Paszkowski Kamil | POL | SPA | 3,50/46 | 4,00/46 | 594,59 |
4 | Chladek Lukas | CZE | SKH | 4,50/40 | 6,00/43 | 486,49 |
5 | Izaias Lukas | CZE | SKH | 2,00/43 | 3,00/43 | 405,41 |
6 | Szumski Seweryn | POL | SPA | 2,00/37 | 54,05 | |
7 | Kuprewicz Gabriel | POL | BOR | 1,00/37 | 27,03 |
Homologation: Ranking List
Name | Country | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazurkiewicz Justyna | POL | ZEF | 4,25/52 | 3,50/55/16.00 | 1000,00 |
2 | Piotrowska Malgorzata | POL | AZS | 1,00/52 | 0,00/34 | 718,45 |
3 | Strzelczyk Natalia | POL | BOR | 1,50/34 | 0,00/34 | 29,13 |
Homologation: Ranking List
Name | Country | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutkowski Jakub | POL | SPA | 5,50/52 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 891,09 |
2 | Vlasov Valeri | BLR | GWSK | 2,50/58/16.00 | 2,50/58/18.25 | 1000,00 |
3 | Kazek David | POL | ZEF | 4,50/52 | 5,00/49 | 683,17 |
4 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | BOR | 3,00/46 | 3,00/49 | 534,65 |
5 | Szumski Adrian | POL | SPA | 5,25/43 | 2,00/49 | 514,85 |
6 | Toczylowski Maciej | POL | SPA | 4,00/43 | 316,83 | |
7 | Hugues Piotr | POL | AZS | 5,25/37 | 103,96 |
Homologation: Ranking List
Name | Country | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kocurová Petra | CZE | SKH | 3,00/52 | 5,00/34 | 975,00 |
2 | Mos Anna | POL | ZEF | 4,00/52 | 3,25/34 | 1000,00 |
3 | Jaromin Patrycja | POL | BOR | 1,00/37 | 1,00/34 | 175,00 |
Homologation: Ranking List
Name | Country | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernatowicz Tomasz | POL | SKI | 0,50/58/14.25 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 1000,00 |
2 | Naorniakowski Marek | POL | AZS | 1,50/58/16.00 | 3,50/58/16.00 | 762,96 |
3 | Naorniakowski Tomasz | POL | AZS | 3,25/58/18.25 | 3,25/58/16.00 | 759,26 |
4 | Krzywinski Mateusz | POL | SPA | 5,00/58/18.25 | 2,00/58/16.00 | 740,74 |
5 | Marcinkowski Kamil | POL | SKI | 1,50/37 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 666,67 |
6 | Zasepa Michal | POL | BOR | 1,50/37 | 1,50/58/18.25 | 644,44 |
Homologation: Ranking List
Name | Country | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turets Irina | BLR | OLM | 4,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 |
2 | Kurczynska Olga | POL | AZS | 0,50/55/14.25 | 4,50/55/16.00 | 813,43 |
3 | Rosowicz Magdalena | POL | BOR | 4,00/46 | 3,00/49 | 492,54 |
Homologation: Ranking List
Name | Country | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagranov Aleksandr | BLR | GWSK | 1850 | 3660 | 1000,00 |
2 | Izaias Lukas | CZE | SKH | 1070 | 2340 | 639,34 |
3 | Kuprewicz Gabriel | POL | BOR | 1770 | 1950 | 532,79 |
4 | Kakorich Denis | BLR | GWSK | 2340 | 1450 | 639,34 |
5 | Chladek Lukas | CZE | SKH | 850 | 850 | 232,24 |
Homologation: Ranking List
Name | Country | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazurkiewicz Justyna | POL | ZEF | 4200 | 3610 | 1000,00 |
2 | Strzelczyk Natalia | POL | BOR | 780 | 970 | 230,95 |
3 | Genova Nina | BLR | GWSK | 1230 | 910 | 292,86 |
4 | Genova Anna | BLR | GWSK | 700 | 890 | 211,90 |
5 | Piotrowska Malgorzata | POL | AZS | 860 | 830 | 204,76 |
6 | Streltsova Anna | BLR | GWSK | 500 | 119,05 |
Homologation: Ranking List
Name | Country | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazek David | POL | ZEF | 3720 | 4060 | 1000,00 |
2 | Vlasov Valeri | BLR | GWSK | 3950 | 3670 | 972,91 |
3 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | BOR | 1540 | 1390 | 379,31 |
4 | Rutkowski Jakub | POL | SPA | 780 | 740 | 192,12 |
5 | Hugues Piotr | POL | AZS | 80 | 200 | 49,26 |
Homologation: Ranking List
Name | Country | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mos Anna | POL | ZEF | 4870 | 4660 | 1000,00 |
2 | Kocurová Petra | CZE | SKH | 2430 | 3360 | 689,94 |
3 | Jaromin Patrycja | POL | BOR | 80 | 140 | 28,75 |
Homologation: Ranking List
Name | Country | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernatowicz Tomasz | POL | SKI | 2700 | 3180 | 1000,00 |
2 | Zasepa Michal | POL | BOR | 1590 | 2170 | 682,39 |
3 | Marcinkowski Kamil | POL | SKI | 1010 | 1380 | 433,96 |
4 | Naorniakowski Tomasz | POL | AZS | 1320 | 1090 | 415,09 |
Homologation: Ranking List
Name | Country | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turets Irina | BLR | OLM | 5930 | 5990 | 1000,00 |
2 | Rosowicz Magdalena | POL | BOR | 1520 | 1240 | 253,76 |