AUSTRALIAN JUNIOR MASTERS
Hosted by:-
ALBURY/WODONGA Water Ski Club
Water ParkLand WODONGA |
Aus 068 |
January 25/26th 2003 |
Open MEN |
SLALOM Results |
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Wing |
Joel |
|
NSW |
33.50 |
33.00 |
33.00 |
1 |
3.50@11.25m58k |
1000.00 |
Cockburn |
Chris |
|
NSW |
26.50 |
31.50 |
31.50 |
2 |
1.50@11.25m58k |
965.22 |
Cornale |
Peter |
|
S.A |
19.00 |
31.00 |
31.00 |
3 |
1.00@11.25m58k |
956.52 |
Morris |
Andrew |
|
S.A |
28.00 |
28.00 |
28.00 |
4 |
4.00@12.00m58k |
904.35 |
Schmidt |
Brent |
|
VIC. |
24.50 |
28.00 |
28.00 |
4 |
4.00@12.00m58k |
904.35 |
Green |
Ryan |
|
W.A |
21.00 |
28.00 |
28.00 |
4 |
4.00@12.00m58k |
904.35 |
McMillan |
Gavin |
|
VIC. |
24.50 |
26.00 |
26.00 |
7 |
2.00@12.00m58k |
869.57 |
Sheers |
Curtis |
|
Qld |
5.00 |
25.50 |
25.50 |
8 |
1.50@12.00m58k |
860.87 |
Dalgarno |
Greg |
|
S.A |
4.00 |
25.50 |
25.50 |
8 |
1.50@12.00m58k |
860.87 |
Stone |
Jason |
|
NSW |
19.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
10 |
1.50@13.00m58k |
756.52 |
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Green |
Ryan |
|
W.A |
9510 |
10060 |
10060 |
1 |
10060 |
1000.00 |
Wing |
Joel |
|
NSW |
6220 |
9780 |
9780 |
2 |
9780 |
972.17 |
Schmidt |
Brent |
|
VIC. |
8170 |
8020 |
8020 |
3 |
8170 |
812.13 |
Morris |
Andrew |
|
S.A |
2770 |
4530 |
4530 |
4 |
4530 |
450.30 |
Cockburn |
Chris |
|
NSW |
5510 |
4450 |
4450 |
5 |
5510 |
547.71 |
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Sheers |
Curtis |
|
Qld |
62.4 |
64.3 |
64.3 |
1 |
64.3 |
1000.00 |
Green |
Ryan |
|
W.A |
60.4 |
63.0 |
63.0 |
2 |
63.0 |
966.92 |
Wing |
Joel |
|
NSW |
53.2 |
59.6 |
59.6 |
3 |
59.6 |
880.41 |
Cockburn |
Chris |
|
NSW |
56.4 |
59.3 |
59.3 |
4 |
59.3 |
872.77 |
Stone |
Jason |
|
NSW |
51.8 |
51.6 |
51.6 |
5 |
51.8 |
681.93 |
Morris |
Andrew |
|
S.A |
50.2 |
51.3 |
51.3 |
6 |
51.3 |
669.21 |
Schmidt |
Brent |
|
VIC. |
45.9 |
42.5 |
42.5 |
8 |
45.9 |
531.81 |
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
Total |
Place |
Green |
Ryan |
|
W.A |
904.35 |
1000.00 |
966.92 |
|
2871.27 |
1 |
Wing |
Joel |
|
NSW |
1000.00 |
972.17 |
880.41 |
|
2852.57 |
2 |
Cockburn |
Chris |
|
NSW |
965.22 |
547.71 |
872.77 |
|
2385.70 |
3 |
Schmidt |
Brent |
|
VIC. |
904.35 |
812.13 |
531.81 |
|
2248.28 |
4 |
Morris |
Andrew |
|
S.A |
904.35 |
450.30 |
669.21 |
|
2023.86 |
5 |
McMillan |
Gavin |
|
VIC. |
869.57 |
334.99 |
529.26 |
|
1733.82 |
6 |
Open WOMEN |
|
|
SLALOM Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Nowlan |
Karina |
|
NSW |
25.50 |
26.00 |
26.00 |
1 |
2.00@12.00m55k |
1000.00 |
Bowen |
Kelly |
|
VIC. |
18.50 |
22.00 |
22.00 |
2 |
4.00@13.00m55k |
920.00 |
Jackson |
Karen |
|
VIC. |
25.00 |
21.50 |
21.50 |
3 |
1.00@12.00m55k |
980.00 |
Humphrey |
Cathryn |
|
NSW |
16.00 |
20.00 |
20.00 |
4 |
2.00@13.00m55k |
880.00 |
Southwell |
Nicki |
|
ACT |
15.00 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
5 |
3.50@14.25m55k |
790.00 |
Cockburn |
Elise |
|
NSW |
13.00 |
3.50 |
3.50 |
6 |
1.00@14.25m55k |
740.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gatty-Saunt |
Sarah |
|
GBR |
32.00 |
32.00 |
32.00 |
|
2.00@11.25m55k |
1000.00 |
Open Women |
|
|
|
TRICKS Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Humphrey |
Cathryn |
|
NSW |
6050 |
6090 |
6090 |
1 |
6090 |
1000.00 |
Morris |
Sally |
|
VIC. |
5260 |
4810 |
4810 |
2 |
5260 |
863.71 |
Cockburn |
Elise |
|
NSW |
4420 |
4510 |
4510 |
3 |
4510 |
740.56 |
Jackson |
Karen |
|
VIC. |
4190 |
4060 |
4060 |
4 |
4190 |
688.01 |
Bowen |
Kelly |
|
VIC. |
3670 |
2990 |
2990 |
5 |
3670 |
602.63 |
Nowlan |
Karina |
|
NSW |
4200 |
2700 |
2700 |
6 |
4200 |
689.66 |
Southwell |
Nicki |
|
ACT |
3060 |
2280 |
2280 |
7 |
3060 |
502.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gatty-Saunt |
Sarah |
|
GBR |
5710 |
6310 |
6310 |
|
6310 |
1000.00 |
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Bowen |
Kelly |
|
VIC. |
38.4 |
42.0 |
42.0 |
1 |
42.0 |
1000.00 |
Nowlan |
Karina |
|
NSW |
38.2 |
41.4 |
41.4 |
2 |
41.4 |
976.00 |
Jackson |
Karen |
|
VIC. |
39.4 |
38.5 |
38.5 |
3 |
39.4 |
896.00 |
Cockburn |
Elise |
|
NSW |
33.4 |
37.6 |
37.6 |
4 |
37.6 |
824.00 |
Humphrey |
Cathryn |
|
NSW |
29.2 |
31.6 |
31.6 |
5 |
31.6 |
584.00 |
Southwell |
Nicki |
|
ACT |
|
30.3 |
30.3 |
6 |
30.3 |
532.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gatty-Saunt |
Sarah |
|
GBR |
41.6 |
40.6 |
40.6 |
|
41.6 |
|
Open Women |
|
|
|
OVERALL Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
Total |
Place |
Nowlan |
Karina |
|
NSW |
1000.00 |
689.66 |
976.00 |
|
2665.66 |
1 |
Jackson |
Karen |
|
VIC. |
980.00 |
688.01 |
896.00 |
|
2564.01 |
2 |
Bowen |
Kelly |
|
VIC. |
920.00 |
602.63 |
1000.00 |
|
2522.63 |
3 |
Humphrey |
Cathryn |
|
NSW |
880.00 |
1000.00 |
584.00 |
|
2464.00 |
4 |
Cockburn |
Elise |
|
NSW |
740.00 |
740.56 |
824.00 |
|
2304.56 |
5 |
Southwell |
Nicki |
|
ACT |
790.00 |
502.46 |
532.00 |
|
1824.46 |
6 |
Under 17 Boys |
|
|
SLALOM Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
State |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Cockburn |
Mitchell |
|
NSW |
27.50 |
26.50 |
54.00 |
1 |
3.50@13.00m58k |
1000.00 |
Adams |
Nick |
|
VIC |
15.00 |
26.00 |
41.00 |
2 |
2.00@13.00m58k |
967.03 |
Weston |
Brad |
|
S.A |
4.00 |
20.50 |
24.50 |
3 |
2.50@14.25m58k |
846.15 |
Creese |
Matt |
|
TAS |
13.25 |
7.50 |
20.75 |
4 |
1.25@16.00m58k |
686.81 |
Redlich |
Ben |
|
VIC |
6.50 |
10.00 |
16.50 |
5 |
4.00@18.25m58k |
615.38 |
Olifent |
Wayne |
|
S.A |
8.50 |
6.50 |
15.00 |
6 |
2.50@18.25m58k |
582.42 |
Under 17 Boys |
|
|
|
TRICKS Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
State |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Cockburn |
Mitchell |
|
NSW |
7030 |
5730 |
12760 |
1 |
7030 |
1000.00 |
Weston |
Brad |
|
S.A |
860 |
780 |
1640 |
2 |
860 |
122.33 |
Under17 Boys |
|
|
|
JUMP Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
State |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Cockburn |
Mitchell |
|
NSW |
43.8 |
42.5 |
86.3 |
1 |
43.8 |
1000.00 |
Under 17 Boys |
|
|
|
OVERALL Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
State |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
Total |
Place |
Cockburn |
Mitchell |
|
NSW |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
3000.00 |
1 |
Under 17 Girls |
|
|
|
SLALOM Results |
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Roadknight |
Tamzyn |
|
NSW |
23.00 |
21.00 |
44.00 |
1 |
5.00@16.00m55k |
1000.00 |
Briant |
Michelle |
|
NSW |
22.00 |
20.00 |
42.00 |
2 |
4.00@16.00m55k |
971.43 |
Under 17 Girls |
|
|
|
TRICKS Results |
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Briant |
Michelle |
|
NSW |
5690 |
6190 |
11880 |
1 |
6190 |
1000.00 |
Roadknight |
Tamzyn |
|
NSW |
3470 |
3470 |
6940 |
2 |
3470 |
560.58 |
Under 17 Girls |
|
|
|
JUMP Results |
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Roadknight |
Tamzyn |
|
NSW |
24.1 |
27.1 |
51.2 |
1 |
27.1 |
1000.00 |
Under 17 Girls |
|
|
|
OVERALL Results |
|
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
Total |
Place |
Roadknight |
Tamzyn |
|
NSW |
1000.00 |
560.58 |
1000.00 |
|
2560.58 |
1 |
Under 14 Boys |
|
|
SLALOM Results |
|
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Alm |
Bradley |
|
S.A |
23.50 |
27.00 |
50.50 |
1 |
3.00@16.00m55k |
1000.00 |
Pollock |
Alex |
|
VIC |
22.00 |
2.50 |
24.50 |
2 |
4.00@18.25m55k |
814.81 |
Robertson |
Dale |
|
S.A |
1.00 |
1.00 |
2.00 |
3 |
1.00@18.25m46k |
37.04 |
Under 14 Boys |
|
|
|
TRICKS Results |
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Pollock |
Alex |
|
VIC |
1230 |
1630 |
2860 |
1 |
1630 |
1000.00 |
Robertson |
Dale |
|
S.A |
710 |
830 |
1540 |
2 |
830 |
509.20 |
Under 14 Boys |
|
|
|
JUMP Results |
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Pollock |
Alex |
|
VIC |
20.1 |
19.5 |
39.6 |
1 |
20.1 |
1000.00 |
Under 14 Boys |
|
|
|
OVERALL Results |
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
Total |
Place |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pollock |
Alex |
|
VIC |
814.81 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2814.81 |
1 |
Under 14 Girls |
|
|
|
SLALOM Results |
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Bennie |
Tegan |
|
NSW |
38.50 |
42.50 |
81.00 |
1 |
0.50@16.00m52k |
1000.00 |
Pollock |
Kate |
|
VIC |
38.50 |
39.50 |
78.00 |
2 |
3.50@18.25m52k |
929.41 |
Weston |
Kelly |
|
S.A |
38.00 |
39.00 |
77.00 |
3 |
3.00@18.25m52k |
917.65 |
Bennie" |
Stephanie |
|
NSW |
16.00 |
14.00 |
30.00 |
4 |
4.00@18.25m40k |
376.47 |
Under 14 Girls |
|
|
|
TRICKS Results |
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Pollock |
Kate |
|
VIC |
2710 |
2790 |
5500 |
1 |
2790 |
1000.00 |
Bennie |
Tegan |
|
NSW |
1470 |
1540 |
3010 |
2 |
1540 |
551.97 |
Bennie" |
Stephanie |
|
NSW |
480 |
660 |
1140 |
3 |
660 |
236.56 |
Under 14 Girls |
|
|
|
JUMP Results |
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Pollock |
Kate |
|
VIC |
12.4 |
13.6 |
26.0 |
1 |
13.6 |
1000.00 |
Bennie |
Tegan |
|
NSW |
11.1 |
10.5 |
21.6 |
2 |
11.1 |
666.14 |
Bennie" |
Stephanie |
|
NSW |
8.4 |
10.0 |
18.4 |
3 |
10.0 |
540.66 |
Weston |
Kelly |
|
S.A |
7.9 |
0.0 |
7.9 |
4 |
7.9 |
337.42 |
Under 14 Girls |
|
|
|
OVERALL Results |
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
Total |
Place |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pollock |
Kate |
|
VIC |
929.41 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2929.41 |
1 |
Bennie |
Tegan |
|
NSW |
1000.00 |
551.97 |
666.14 |
|
2218.12 |
2 |
Bennie" |
Stephanie |
|
NSW |
376.47 |
236.56 |
540.66 |
|
1153.69 |
3 |
Under 21 MEN |
|
|
SLALOM Results |
|
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Schmidt |
Brent |
|
VIC |
29.00 |
27.00 |
27.00 |
1 |
5.00@12.00m58k |
1000.00 |
Maginnity |
Terry |
|
NSW |
16.50 |
21.00 |
21.00 |
2 |
3.00@13.00m58k |
849.06 |
Stratford |
Luke |
|
VIC |
16.00 |
2.00 |
2.00 |
3 |
4.00@14.25m58k |
754.72 |
Puxty |
Dane |
|
NSW |
24.50 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.50@12.00m58k |
915.09 |
Under 21 Men |
|
|
|
TRICKS Results |
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Schmidt |
Brent |
|
VIC |
7820 |
8170 |
8170 |
1 |
8170 |
1000.00 |
Puxty |
Dane |
|
NSW |
7850 |
3080 |
3080 |
2 |
7850 |
960.83 |
Under 21 Men |
|
|
|
JUMP Results |
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Puxty |
Dane |
|
NSW |
58.2 |
59.9 |
59.9 |
1 |
59.9 |
1000.00 |
Stratford |
Luke |
|
VIC |
45.0 |
47.4 |
47.4 |
2 |
47.4 |
641.83 |
Schmidt |
Brent |
|
VIC |
51.4 |
46.8 |
46.8 |
3 |
51.4 |
756.45 |
Under 21 Men |
|
|
|
OVERALL Results |
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
Total |
Place |
Puxty |
Dane |
|
NSW |
915.09 |
960.83 |
1000.00 |
|
2875.93 |
1 |
Schmidt |
Brent |
|
VIC |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
756.45 |
|
2756.45 |
2 |
Under 21 WOMEN |
|
|
|
SLALOM Results |
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Leopold |
Vannessa |
|
W.A |
37.50 |
39.00 |
39.00 |
1 |
3.00@12.00m55k |
1000.00 |
Jackson |
Karen |
|
VIC |
36.50 |
38.00 |
38.00 |
2 |
2.00@12.00m55k |
980.39 |
Pigdon |
Teegan |
|
NSW |
38.00 |
32.00 |
32.00 |
3 |
2.00@12.00m55k |
980.39 |
Southwell |
Nicki |
|
ACT |
27.00 |
27.00 |
27.00 |
4 |
3.00@14.25m55k |
764.71 |
Humphrey |
Catherine |
|
NSW |
32.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
5 |
2.00@13.00m55k |
862.75 |
Under 21 Women |
|
|
Tricks |
Results |
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Humphrey |
Catherine |
|
NSW |
4400 |
5620 |
5620 |
1 |
5620 |
1000.00 |
Jackson |
Karen |
|
VIC |
3100 |
5290 |
5290 |
2 |
5290 |
941.28 |
Hayward |
Belinda |
|
NSW |
4280 |
4190 |
4190 |
3 |
4280 |
761.57 |
Southwell |
Nicki |
|
ACT |
3300 |
3000 |
3000 |
4 |
3300 |
587.19 |
Pigdon |
Teegan |
|
NSW |
3200 |
1750 |
1750 |
5 |
3200 |
569.40 |
Under 21 Women |
|
|
Jump |
Results |
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
Jackson |
Karen |
|
VIC |
36.6 |
36.1 |
36.1 |
1 |
36.6 |
882.88 |
Pigdon |
Teegan |
|
NSW |
32.9 |
33.4 |
33.4 |
2 |
33.4 |
738.74 |
Southwell |
Nicki |
|
ACT |
27.8 |
27.6 |
27.6 |
3 |
27.8 |
486.49 |
Humphrey |
Cathryn |
|
NSW |
31.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
4 |
31.0 |
630.63 |
Leopold |
Vannessa |
|
W.A |
39.2 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
4 |
39.2 |
1000.00 |
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
Total |
Place |
Jackson |
Karen |
|
VIC |
980.39 |
941.28 |
882.88 |
|
2804.56 |
1 |
Humphrey |
Catherine |
|
NSW |
862.75 |
1000.00 |
630.63 |
|
2493.38 |
2 |
Pigdon |
Teegan |
|
NSW |
980.39 |
569.40 |
738.74 |
|
2288.53 |
3 |
Southwell |
Nicki |
|
ACT |
764.71 |
587.19 |
486.49 |
|
1838.38 |
4 |
Under 10 Boys & Girls |
|
|
|
SLALOM |
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bradstreet |
Tim |
|
NSW |
45.00 |
48.50 |
93.50 |
1 |
0.50@16.00m49k |
1000.00 |
Briant |
Josh |
|
NSW |
0.00 |
1.00 |
1.00 |
2 |
1.00@18.25m28k |
20.62 |
Under 10 Boys & Girls |
|
|
|
TRICKS Results |
|
Surname |
Given Name |
YOB |
Country |
Round1 |
Round 2 |
Score |
Place |
Best Score |
Overall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bradstreet |
Tim |
|
NSW |
1210 |
850 |
2060 |
1 |
1210 |
1000.00 |
Briant |
Josh |
|
NSW |
770 |
660 |
1430 |
2 |
770 |
636.36 |